Bornholms skakklub

Baltic Sea Cup 2008

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 10. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Land NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte
1. Vitiugov, Nikita RUS   27S½ 44W1 8S½ 10W1 16S1 2W0 14S1 4W½ 23S1 5W1 7.5
2. Savchenko, Boris RUS   33S1 19W1 16S1 4W½ 11W1 1S1 7W1 5S0 9S½ 6W½ 7.5
3. Kogan, Artur ISR   50S1 38W1 9S½ 23W½ 28S1 4W0 24S1 6W0 21S1 13W1 7.0
4. Tiviakov, Sergei NED   26W1 10S1 12W1 2S½ 7W½ 3S1 9W0 1S½ 11W½ 16S1 7.0
5. Gyimesi, Zoltan HUN   54W1 29S1 17W1 7S½ 9W½ 12S½ 19W1 2W1 6S½ 1S0 7.0
6. Golod, Vitali ISR   55W1 15S1 13W1 9S0 18W½ 11S½ 22W1 3S1 5W½ 2S½ 7.0
7. Kuzubov, Yuriy UKR   34S1 37W1 14S1 5W½ 4S½ 23W1 2S0 8W1 12S½ 9W½ 7.0
8. Hansen, Lars Bo DEN 2564 57W1 45S½ 1W½ 29S1 13W1 9S½ 12W½ 7S0 24W1 17S1 7.0
9. Roiz, Michael ISR   32W1 18S1 3W½ 6W1 5S½ 8W½ 4S1 11S½ 2W½ 7S½ 7.0
10. Welz, Peter, Dr. GER   51S1 4W0 40S1 1S0 25W1 41W1 23S0 39W½ 35S1 22S1 6.5
11. Khenkin, Igor GER   25S1 22W1 23S½ 24W1 2S0 6W½ 13S1 9W½ 4S½ 12W½ 6.5
12. Iljushin, Alexei RUS   39S1 28W1 4S0 15W1 14S1 5W½ 8S½ 23W½ 7W½ 11S½ 6.5
13. Medvegy, Nora Dr. HUN   41S1 30W1 6S0 38W1 8S0 37W1 11W0 44S1 19W1 3S0 6.0
14. Urkedal, Frode NOR   35W1 63S1 7W0 20S1 12W0 15S1 1W0 28S0 30W1 23W1 6.0
15. Christensen, John DEN 2041 53S1 6W0 41S1 12S0 35W1 14W0 33S0 34W1 49S1 36W1 6.0
16. Lund, Esben DEN 2420 46W1 21S1 2W0 45S1 1W0 29S½ 20W1 19S½ 28W1 4W0 6.0
17. Teschke, Olaf GER   58S1 31W1 5S0 28W0 30S½ 34W1 45S1 21W½ 33S1 8W0 6.0
18. Kristensen, Kåre Hove DEN 2231 36S1 9W0 25S1 30W1 6S½ 19W0 21S0 41W1 39S½ 33W1 6.0
19. Marzano, Carlo ITA   42W1 2S0 55W1 21S½ 31W1 18S1 5S0 16W½ 13S0 39W1 6.0
20. Hansen, Mads DEN 2016 64S1 23W0 58S1 14W0 39S½ 40W1 16S0 38W1 25S½ 28W1 6.0
21. Christensen, Klaus DEN 1925 62S1 16W0 36S1 19W½ 24S½ 44W½ 18W1 17S½ 3W0 29S1 6.0
22. Nielsen, Nicholas Roland DEN 2140 49S1 11S0 54W1 32W1 23S0 28W1 6S0 25W½ 46S1 10W0 5.5
23. Evdokimov, Alexander A. RUS   40W1 20S1 11W½ 3S½ 22W1 7S0 10W1 12S½ 1W0 14S0 5.5
24. Brinck-Claussen, Bjørn DEN 2245 48W1 47S1 45W½ 11S0 21W½ 27S1 3W0 30S1 8S0 25W½ 5.5
25. Frisk, Hans SWE   11W0 48S1 18W0 50W1 10S0 62S1 37W1 22S½ 20W½ 24S½ 5.5
26. Svanholm, Borge Waaktaar NOR   4S0 36W0 52S1 58W1 44S½ 38W½ 28S0 48W1 37S½ 46W1 5.5
27. Berg, Peter DEN 1966 1W½ 32S0 59W1 47S1 37S½ 24W0 44S0 52W1 38S½ 45W1 5.5
28. Jahncke, Giso GER   43W1 12S0 63W1 17S1 3W0 22S0 26W1 14W1 16S0 20S0 5.0
29. Poulsen, Iver DEN 2106 52S1 5W0 39S1 8W0 32S1 16W½ 30S½ 33W0 41S1 21W0 5.0
30. Rostgaard, Tobias Valentin DEN 1988 56W1 13S0 42W1 18S0 17W½ 55S1 29W½ 24W0 14S0 48S1 5.0
31. Johansen, Johnny Holler DEN 1919 65W1 17S0 47W½ 46S1 19S0 39W½ 41S0 36W0 43S1 49W1 5.0
32. Magnussen, Helge GER   9S0 27W1 62W1 22S0 29W0 36S1 35W½ 46S0 40W1 37W½ 5.0
33. Zachariassen, John DEN 1871 2W0 42S0 43W1 63S½ 46W½ 48S1 15W1 29S1 17W0 18S0 5.0
34. Andersen, Dag NOR   7W0 59S½ 60W1 37W0 52S1 17S0 40W1 15S0 54W½ 51W1 5.0
35. Mejlvang, Jens Peter DEN 1845 14S0 64W1 38S0 51W1 15S0 49W1 32S½ 45W1 10W0 44S½ 5.0
36. Thjomoe, Hans Richard NOR 1735 18W0 26S1 21W0 54S½ 57W1 32W0 50S½ 31S1 44W1 15S0 5.0
37. Andersen, Rune DEN 2152 59W1 7S0 46W½ 34S1 27W½ 13S0 25S0 50W1 26W½ 32S½ 5.0
38. Lilleøren, Morten NOR   60W1 3S0 35W1 13S0 55W½ 26S½ 46W½ 20S0 27W½ 54S1 5.0
39. von Wantoch, Markus GER   12W0 43S1 29W0 64S1 20W½ 31S½ 55W1 10S½ 18W½ 19S0 5.0
40. Schmidt, Horst Hubert DEN 1780 23S0 53W1 10W0 42S1 45W½ 20S0 34S0 65W1 32S0 52W1 4.5
41. Koop, Soeren GER 1897 13W0 56S1 15W0 62S1 54W1 10S0 31W1 18S0 29W0 47S½ 4.5
42. Kraft, René DEN 1663 19S0 33W1 30S0 40W0 65S½ 47W0 60S1 43W0 63S1 56W1 4.5
43. Hansen, Thomas DEN 1364 28S0 39W0 33S0 53S0 + 61W1 58W½ 42S1 31W0 59S1 4.5
44. Hansen, Martin DEN 2116 47W0 1S0 53W1 48S1 26W½ 21S½ 27W1 13W0 36S0 35W½ 4.5
45. Valet, Richard GER   61S1 8W½ 24S½ 16W0 40S½ 50W1 17W0 35S0 55W1 27S0 4.5
46. Andersen, Harry NOR   16S0 61W1 37S½ 31W0 33S½ 58W1 38S½ 32W1 22W0 26S0 4.5
47. Koop, Th.Boerge GER 1568 44S1 24W0 31S½ 27W0 58S0 42S1 57W½ 54S0 50W1 41W½ 4.5
48. Caceres, Cipriano Sande DEN 1456 24S0 25W0 61S1 44W0 53S1 33W0 65S1 26S0 57W1 30W0 4.0
49. Hansen, Søren Otto DEN 1586 22W0 54S0 56W1 55S0 64W1 35S0 62W1 57S1 15W0 31S0 4.0
50. Adolfssen, Rico DEN 1781 3W0 60S½ 57W1 25S0 63W1 45S0 36W½ 37S0 47S0 61W1 4.0
51. Jensen, Byrial DEN 1656 10W0 55S0 65W1 35S0 56W1 57S0 54W½ 58S½ 61W1 34S0 4.0
52. Valle, Lorenzo ITA 1573 29W0 57S½ 26W0 59S1 34W0 54S½ 63W1 27S0 58W1 40S0 4.0
53. Jannik, Morten Emil DEN 1534 15W0 40S0 44S0 43W1 48W0 64S½ 56W1 55S0 62S1 57W½ 4.0
54. Andersen, Daniel DEN 1834 5S0 49W1 22S0 36W½ 41S0 52W½ 51S½ 47W1 34S½ 38W0 4.0
55. Larsen, Bjørn DEN 1940 6S0 51W1 19S0 49W1 38S½ 30W0 39S0 53W1 45S0   3.5
56. Madsen, Jens Finnerup DEN 1162 30S0 41W0 49S0 61W1 51S0 59W½ 53S0 64W1 + 42S0 3.5
57. Kristiansen, Orla DEN 1830 8S0 52W½ 50S0 60W1 36S0 51W1 47S½ 49W0 48S0 53S½ 3.5
58. Jensen, Jan Kargaard DEN 1618 17W0 65S1 20W0 26S0 47W1 46S0 43S½ 51W½ 52S0 60S½ 3.5
59. Hein, Jacob DEN 1603 37S0 34W½ 27S0 52W0 61S0 56S½ 64W1 60W½ 65S1 43W0 3.5
60. Christensen, Svend Ib DEN 1531 38S0 50W½ 34S0 57S0 62W0 + 42W0 59S½ 64S1 58W½ 3.5
61. Knof, Henrike GER 1477 45W0 46S0 48W0 56S0 59W1 43S0 + 62W1 51S0 50S0 3.0
62. Andersen, Jonas Odgård DEN 1000 21W0 + 32S0 41W0 60S1 25W0 49S0 61S0 53W0 63W1 3.0
63. Rothwell, Johnathan ENG 1700 66S1 14W0 28S0 33W½ 50S0 65W0 52S0 + 42W0 62S0 2.5
64. Kristensen, Torben DEN 1262 20W0 35S0 + 39W0 49S0 53W½ 59S0 56S0 60W0 65W1 2.5
65. Holt, Michael DEN 1000 31S0 58W0 51S0 + 42W½ 63S1 48W0 40S0 59W0 64S0 2.5
66. Lukman, Ronny INA   63W0                   0.0